CNIM Chaude DC24V ZYE1 P34/18 aspiration tasse dc électro aimant

10mm bolas magnéticas, Wholesale barra de chocolate

8mm X 1.5mm

Other name: Pequeno ímã cilindros. 6mm x 13mm. Wholesale estéreo para casa. 200kg. 45°,/90°. Discar indicador de base titular. ímãs força de tração. Aps0541. 4x6mm

Folha De Quadro Branco Magnético

Permanet neodymium magnets. Veddin. 10x2mm. Neodímio ímã venda. Rectangle. T130-2ew. Wholesale 74 cm. Aps0525. Lime à ongles. Levantamento ímã de neodímio. Cube magnet. 380kg. Plating: Micrômetro de diâmetro interno. Br13/27-24. 100x50x10mm n35. 18mm rodada ímã. Neodímio buraco ímã. 

Anel De ímãs De Ferrite

Falante de neodímio ímãs. Rubber. Category: N52 strong round disc magnets. Núcleos de ferrite toroidal verde. Placa de ímãs. D20*1mm. Wholesale houseingP34/18. 3/5" x 1/25". Pla 10m x 10 color: Teint. Wholesale 20x3. Max 80℃. 0.08kgSuper strong magnet100 pcs de neodímio n50. Material grade: Power consumption:Feature 4: 

ímãs N38

Anel de brinquedo. Can be cusotomized. 5kg/50n. Puzzle cube. Cilindro ímãs neodimio n50. U-jovan. Forte bola. 20x10mm. Neo magnets. 190mm. Tissé. 20*10*4. 0.1-0.4mm. ímã rara. 


<"http://fuckyeahgildaradner.tumblr.com/page/12" />

Fuck Yeah Gilda Radner

Archive/RSS/Ask/Submit

For everyone's favorite Saturday Night Sweetheart <333
Photobucket

classicajays:

She’s truly a ray of sunshine

mangodebango:

Gilda Radner for CREEM T-shirts, 1980.

jimhenson-muppetmaster:

Jerry Nelson and Gilda Radner, SNL Season One, 1976.

fycharliesangels:

Kate Jackson with Gilda, Jane, & Bill

bass-o-matic76:

Love Gilda

sopranomonroe:

It’s been 28 years since this amazing woman left our world. I love you, Gilda. Thank you for making me laugh.

What we put into every moment is all we have…
What spirit human beings have.

Gilda Radner

She died on May 20th, 1989, at 42.

verifiedaccount:

Gilda Live (Mike Nichols, 1980)

Filmed performance of Gilda Radner’s Broadway show